Play Cocktail Nights at qc999 — Win exciting prizes under the night lights
PG Soft's popular video slot Cocktail Nights is now available at qc999. Start with just ৳500 via bKash or Nagad and enjoy a unique gaming experience.
What is Cocktail Nights and why is it so popular?
Cocktail Nights is a high-quality video slot game developed by PG Soft that holds a special place in qc999's game library. The game's design is inspired by a stylish nighttime cocktail bar setting — colorful drinks, neon lights, and a vibrant atmosphere combine to create a world of their own for players.
The advantage of playing Cocktail Nights at qc999 is that it is available on a platform with full Bengali support, where you can deposit as little as ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. PG Soft builds its games with world-class graphics and animation, and Cocktail Nights is a great example of that.
This game is especially popular among players in Bangladesh because it runs very smoothly on mobile — you can easily play it on qc999 from any Android or iPhone device.
Special Features of Cocktail Nights
This PG Soft game includes several exciting features that make every spin thrilling.
Thematic Design
Colorful cocktail glasses, a bar setting, and neon light animations make the game visually very appealing. Enjoy a fresh scene with every spin.
Free Spin Feature
Collect specific scatter symbols to unlock the free spin round. You can earn multiplier bonuses during free spins, which greatly increases your chances of winning.
Wild Symbol
The wild symbol in Cocktail Nights substitutes for other symbols and helps form winning combinations. It is one of the most powerful features in the game.
High-Quality Animation
Built using PG Soft's well-known HD animation technology, this game looks great on any screen — whether on a phone or tablet.
Fair and Secure
Fair play is ensured on the qc999 platform. All your transactions are fully protected through SSL encryption.
Mobile Optimized
Play Cocktail Nights at qc999 on any Android or iOS device. Get the full experience right in your mobile browser, with no app download required.
How to Get Started with Cocktail Nights?
Getting started with Cocktail Nights at qc999 is very easy. Just follow the steps below and you can be enjoying the game within minutes:
Create an Account and Log In
Create your account at qc999 and log in. New players receive a special welcome bonus.
Deposit with bKash or Nagad
Deposit just ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Transactions are completed in just a few minutes.
Find Cocktail Nights and Play
Go to the slots section and search for Cocktail Nights or filter by PG Soft. Then set your bet and spin!
Welcome Bonus
For new players
Bonus up to ৳15,000 on your first deposit
- Minimum deposit of just ৳500
- Wagering requirement of just 20x
- Applies to Cocktail Nights and all other slots
- bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay accepted
Play Cocktail Nights with the Welcome Bonus
Open a new account at qc999 and get a 120% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳15,000. You can use this bonus to play Cocktail Nights directly as well as other popular PG Soft games.
The wagering requirement is just 20x, which is one of the most favorable conditions among online gaming platforms in Bangladesh. That means if you receive a ৳1,000 bonus, you only need to place ৳20,000 in bets before you can withdraw.
qc999 also offers a VIP program for regular players — earn weekly cashback from 0.4% up to 1.2% across three tiers: Bronze, Silver, and Gold.
Start Enjoying Cocktail Nights at qc999 Right Now
Thousands of players in Bangladesh are already enjoying this PG Soft slot game. Join today and start playing with a 120% bonus.
More Popular Slots by PG Soft at qc999
Besides Cocktail Nights, several other popular PG Soft slot games are available at qc999. Each game has its own theme and features, which have made them particularly popular among players in Bangladesh.
Fortune Tiger
This Chinese New Year themed game is very popular with newcomers due to its simplicity.
Fortune Rabbit
This low-volatility game is ideal for extended play sessions.
Mahjong Ways
This game is built around traditional mahjong tile themes and features a special multiplier.
Wild Bandito
This game is set against a Mexican festival theme and offers high-energy gameplay.
qc999's VIP Program and Security
Special benefits for regular players and a fully secure gaming environment.
Bronze VIP
Play regularly at qc999 to reach Bronze tier and enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.4%.
Cashback 0.4%Silver VIP
Play more to move up to Silver tier and enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.8%.
Cashback 0.8%Gold VIP
Reach the highest tier, Gold, and enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 1.2% along with premium benefits.
Cashback 1.2%Security and Encryption
- All data protected with SSL encryption
- Fair play is ensured
- Your personal information is completely confidential
- Secure and fast transaction system
24/7 Support in Bengali
- Round-the-clock live chat available
- Skilled support team in Bengali
- Assistance for any issues related to Cocktail Nights
- Email: [email protected]
Frequently Asked Questions about Cocktail Nights
The most commonly asked questions about playing Cocktail Nights at qc999.